| Tour | Pilote | Voiture | Classe | S1 | S2 | S3 | V.max | Pneus | Usure | Carburant | Pit | Chrono |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 |
0:23.849+0.076 |
0:20.075+0.207 |
â | 261,3 km/h | Medium |
AVG89,5%
AVD94,3%
ARG93,1%
ARD94,4%
|
73,5 % | đ ïž Oui | 1:16.926 |
| 9 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 |
0:23.870+0.097 |
0:19.869MEILLEUR S2 |
0:25.701+0.187 |
261,3 km/h | Medium |
AVG92,2%
AVD95,3%
ARG94,5%
ARD95,7%
|
75,3 % | Non | 1:09.440 |
| 8 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 |
0:24.169+0.396 |
0:19.905+0.037 |
0:25.543+0.029 |
260,6 km/h | Medium |
AVG94,9%
AVD96,9%
ARG96,1%
ARD96,9%
|
76,9 % | Non | 1:09.617 |
| 7 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 |
0:23.984+0.212 |
0:19.993+0.125 |
0:25.610+0.096 |
261,1 km/h | Medium |
AVG97,3%
AVD98,0%
ARG97,6%
ARD98,0%
|
78,8 % | Non | 1:09.587 |
| 6 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 | â | â | â | 260,8 km/h | Medium |
AVG98,7%
AVD99,1%
ARG98,8%
ARD99,0%
|
80,7 % | Non | 1:29.142 |
| 4 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 |
0:23.905+0.133 |
0:19.910+0.041 |
0:25.514MEILLEUR S3 |
259,6 km/h | Medium |
AVG92,9%
AVD95,7%
ARG95,3%
ARD96,1%
|
75,3 % | Non | 1:09.329 |
| 3 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 |
0:23.930+0.158 |
0:19.985+0.117 |
0:25.577+0.063 |
259,6 km/h | Medium |
AVG95,3%
AVD97,3%
ARG96,9%
ARD97,6%
|
77,3 % | Non | 1:09.493 |
| 2 | Sebastien EXPOSITO |
BMW M4 GT3 #06
6_BMW_M4_G281BDDA8 |
GT3 |
0:23.772MEILLEUR S1 |
0:19.883+0.014 |
0:25.638+0.124 |
259,7 km/h | Medium |
AVG97,3%
AVD98,4%
ARG98,0%
ARD98,4%
|
78,8 % | Non | 1:09.293 |